Results 10/22/17

Time

#

Horse

Rider

Final

 
       

Points

Place

Cross rails  HT (Intro Test B)

     

9:00

1

Santiago

Allison Eakin

49.4

3

9:06

2

Wisteria Mai

Emma Kozlowski

48.4

2

9:12

3

Hoos my Daddy

Teresa Smith

30.6

1

 

24

Tucker Bell

Jayme Lachenal

E

E

           

Crossrails CT (Intro Test B)

     

9:18

186

Scotch Town

Grace Montgomery

30.3

2

9:30

77

Liberty

Sophia Stringer

28.8

1

9:36

267

Boston Tea Time

Christina Smallwood

31.3

3

9:42

58

Apollo

Tori Anderson

38.4

4

9:48

159

Prince

Calli Anderson

E

E

9:54

72

Dolly

Emma Hanes

47.4

5

   

Squirt

Httie Newcomb

E

E

           

Green HT (Intro Test C)

     

10:00

4

Greta

Lina Prillaman

31

3

10:06

5

Free Fallin

Rebecca Burton

E

E

10:12

6

Better than a Bentleigh

Brittany Tyndall

55

4

10:18

7

Leap of Faith

Shannon Simms

24

1

10:24

8

Elegant PGT

Riley Carr

27.3

2

           

Green CT (Intro Test C)

     

9:24

96

Ticket to Stardom

Whitney Dunkenberger

35.8

1

           

Advance Green HT (Beginner Novice Test B)

     

10:30

9

Bingo

Erica Jones

E

E

10:36

10

Chubby Checkers

Anna Claire Sullivan

27.2

2

10:42

11

Hanover

Kelly Linn

26.2

1

10:48

12

Willow

Cindy Mitchell

27.3

3

10:54

13

Selah

Sydney Fritz

E

E

           

Beg Novice HT (Beginner Novice Test B)

     

11:12

14

Won for Luck

Mackenzie Krason

42.8

6

11:18

15

Swift Justice

Kate Childers

63

7

11:24

16

Protect N Serve

Austin Skeens

24.5

3

11:30

17

Just Chillin

Cassidy FasicK

33

5

11:36

18

Class Action

Caitlin East

21

2

11:42

19

Penny

Claire Stanaland

E

E

11:48

20

FGF Overzealous

Holly Newberne

20.7

1

 

25

Spot my Dots

Emma Newcomb

32.8

4

           

Beg Novice CT (Beginner Novice Test B)

     

11:54

155

Flicka

Emily Kagey

21

1

12:00

70

Schooley

Corinne McCoy

23.7

2

           

Novice HT (Novice Test B)

     

12:06

21

Priscilla

Leah Childers

30.2

1

12:12

22

Dream in the Sky

Ragan Vest

E

E

12:18

23

Cady O'Daly Artisan

Brynn Katany

36

2

           

Training  CT (Train Test B)

     

12:24

55

Rocmaster

Austin Skeens

25.5

2

12:30

74

Indiana II

Abbey Stone

24.1

1

           

Novice CT (Novice Test B)

     

12:36

155

Flicka

Emily Kagey

24.2

1

           

Preliminary CT (Preliminary Test B)

     

1:30

55

Rocmaster

Austin Skeens

25.7

1